10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/30 30

closed
$310,000
6.5%$290,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,336 SqFt77 E Ridge RD, Merrimack, NH 03054
Condo
Listed by Chris Blauvelt of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services
- 1/55 55

closed
$599,900
4.2%$575,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,022 SqFt9 Liberty LN, Hampstead, NH 03841
Single Family Home

closed
$399,900
$400,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,576 SqFt17 Eastwood WAY, Manchester, NH 03109
Condo
Listed by Kathy H Snyder of Monument Realty
- 1/34 34

closed
$569,900
0.5%$572,850
3 Beds3 Baths1,400 SqFt10 Haverhill ST, Hudson, NH 03051
Single Family Home
Listed by Catherine Ignagni of Jill & Co. Realty Group - Real Broker NH, LLC Phone: 617-719-1583
- 1/58 58

closed
$559,900
7.2%$600,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,962 SqFt28 Brinton DR, Nashua, NH 03064
Single Family Home
Listed by Debra Beaudry of BHGRE Masiello Bedford
- 1/19 19

closed
$124,900
3.9%$120,000
2 Beds1 Bath576 SqFt28 Farmwood DR, Nashua, NH 03062
Mobile Home
Listed by Larry Rollins of Sue Padden Real Estate LLC
- 1/38 38

closed
$1,049,900
11.9%$1,175,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,484 SqFt29 Caymus RDG, Salem, NH 03079
Single Family Home
Listed by Angela Dowd of Keller Williams Gateway Realty/Salem
- 1/26 26

closed
$524,900
5.2%$552,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,936 SqFt292 High Range RD, Londonderry, NH 03053
Single Family Home
Listed by Shelley Malone of Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH Cell: 603-682-9519
- 1/40 40

closed
$775,000
$775,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,969 SqFt16 Sawmill RD, Atkinson, NH 03811
Single Family Home
Listed by Brian Chirichiello of BHHS Verani Londonderry Cell: 603-661-4835
- 1/4 4

closed
$609,900
9.1%$665,287
3 Beds3 Baths1,958 SqFt6 Caboose LN, Pelham, NH 03076
Condo
Listed by Melanie Norcross of Keller Williams Gateway Realty/Salem
- 1/34 34

closed
$297,900
$297,900
2 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt3 My ST #2, Farmington, NH 03835
Single Family Home
Listed by Robina Parise of Oceans Edge Real Estate LLC
- 1/4 4

closed
$899,900
$899,900
4 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt31 Wildwood RD, Pelham, NH 03076
Single Family Home
Listed by Karen L Waystack of BHHS Verani Windham Cell: 603-475-0792
- 1/4 4

closed
$899,900
$899,900
4 Beds2 Baths3,000 SqFt31 Wildwood Road, Pelham, NH 03076
Single Family Home
Listed by Karen Waystack of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty
- 1/40 40

closed
$735,000
0.1%$736,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,601 SqFt68 Island DR, Merrimack, NH 03054
Single Family Home
Listed by Cheryl Ann Mahoney of Century 21 North East
- 1/40 40

closed
$599,900
4.2%$575,000
3 Beds3 Baths3,453 SqFt167 Berry Farms RD, Alexandria, NH 03222
Single Family Home
- 1/40 40

closed
$574,900
0.5%$578,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,944 SqFt5 Castle CT, Londonderry, NH 03053
Single Family Home
Listed by Chris Pascoe of RE/MAX Synergy
- 1/34 34

closed
$569,900
2.6%$585,000
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,623 SqFt36 Blossom Lane, Marlborough, MA 01752
Single Family Home
Listed by Joyce Torelli of ERA Key Realty Services - Distinctive Group
- 1/6 6

closed
$859,900
$859,900
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,200 SqFt4 Winterberry Circle, Salisbury, MA 01952
Single Family Home
Listed by Jaclyn DeStefano of Lyv Realty
- 1/38 38

closed
$449,000
11.4%$500,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,240 SqFt2 Library St, Georgetown, MA 01833
Single Family Home
Listed by Chris Blauvelt of LAER Realty Partners
- 1/24 24

closed
$329,900
12.2%$370,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt5 Shoalcreek RD #5, Hudson, NH 03051
Condo
Listed by Sarah LaFlamme of Century 21 North East
- 1/23 23

closed
$659,000
6.2%$700,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,676 SqFt42 Amherst Road, Beverly, MA 01915
Single Family Home
Listed by Deborah Terlik of Keller Williams Realty Evolution
- 1/36 36

closed
$499,000
2.2%$510,000
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,386 SqFt16 Hodgkins Rd #2, Rockport, MA 01966
Condo
Listed by Chris Blauvelt of LAER Realty Partners
- 1/16 16

closed
$549,900
4.6%$575,000
6 Beds2 Baths2,306 SqFt15 Highland St., Haverhill, MA 01835
Multi-Family
Listed by Logyn Shea of Lock and Key Realty Inc.
- 1/19 19

closed
$244,900
2.0%$240,000
2 Beds1 Bath750 SqFt39 Farrwood Ave #6, North Andover, MA 01845
Condo
Listed by Ana M Picanco Linnehan of Keller Williams Realty
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417